Have You Seen These Brothers?

Beta Phi Chapter has lost contact with the following brothers.  If you know anything that may assist us in locating the following alumni, please click here to submit such information.
 

Jack M. Rudolph ’39
Robert J. Schrader ’40
Robert L. Clark Jr. ’41
Colin T. Robertson ’41
Robert E. Lee ’42
Paul E. Geiser ’43
William B. Ertel Sr. ’46
Paul L. Montgomery ’46
William H. Moseley ’46
Vernon L. Priestman ’46
Richard D. Spencer ’46
John E. Waller Jr. ’47
Kenneth R. Williams ’47
Myron D. Dickey ’48
Charles W. Glasgow ’48
Donald J. Gochenour ’48
George J. Siener ’48
Kean W. Stimm ’48
Robert J. Grabowski ’49
Francis E. Mattingly ’49
Ralph E. Baumheckel ’50
Alfred Miles ’50
Robert A. Wells ’50
James D. Brown ’51
George A. Bruce ’51
Donald W. Selby ’51
Harold E. Wick ’51
Richard M. Stoeppelwerth ’52
Clifford E. Stoner ’53
Reed E. Holaday ’54
Don M. Busick ’58
William B. Spoelstra ’61
Stephen L. Wiley ’62
Charles R Arnold Jr. ’64
Robert H. Lester ’66
James E. Morehouse ’66
Jeffrey H. Davies ’68
John P. Erickson ’68
Ronald E. Barthel ’69
Robert N. Beams ’69
Steven C. Cress ’69
Richard L. Greenland ’69
David R. Miller ’69
George Aed II ’71
Carl W. Ek II ’71
John F. Fadel ’71
John S. Sakakini ’71
Eberhart K. H. Starost ’71
Robert W. Sweitzer ’71
John Y. Coffman III ’72
John B. Gripman ’73
John E. Kingston ’73
David J. Lowe ’73
John L. Northup ’73
Fernando A. Pacheco ’73
Roger W. Shoemake ’73
Bill Kroll ’74
John N. Teter ’74
Erik L. Dargevics ’75
Edward J. Galm Jr. ’75
James O. Herlocker ’75
David L. Neal ’75
Daniel P. O’Donnell ’75
Donald G. Bertsch ’76
Joseph H. Gabbert ’76
Daniel G. Burge ’77
David A. Portz ’77
Henry R. Simmons Jr. ’77
Jay D. Swob ’77
Joseph K. Adams ’78
Theadore C. Beatty ’78
Michael J. Thiel ’78
Bradley D. Thomas ’78
Charles J. Baughman ’79
Thomas H. Pearson ’79
Douglas P. Ziolkowski ’79
Michael J. Discavage ’80
John T. Herberg ’80
Michael A. Masten ’80
Joseph S. Wilbur ’80
Joseph E. Dieter ’81
Douglas E. Lisak ’81
Thomas A. Nagy ’81
Jeffrey D. Pruden ’81
Steve Pry ’81
Sidney E. Daulton ’82
Michael A. Lentz ’82
John D. Fredenberger ’83
John Gauder III ’83
Timothy M. Mulcahey ’83
Gregory E Geisert ’84
Stephen J. Glaser ’84
Fred N. Hadley ’84
Gregory C. Rogers ’84
Richard R. Smith Jr. ’84
Michael S. Allen ’85
Steven C. Clausman ’85
Patrick D. Hoessle ’85
Philip G. Petri ’85
Curtis A. Schaekel ’85
Kurt B. Thielemann ’85
James A. Howard ’86
George A. Searle ’86
Colin D. Logue ’87
Michael T. Davis ’88
John W. Epperson ’88
John D. Searls ’88
Mark A. Shivpuri ’88
John T. Zore ’88
Jeff G. Bossong ’89
Michael C. Musial ’89
Donald R. Hoff ’90
Richard E McGill ’90
Charles E. Schrader ’90
John O. Storck ’90
David R. Daniels ’91
Steve Frederick ’91
M. Scott Gray ’91
Karl D. Haussmann ’91
Howie Liebengood ’91
Tomas L. Lloyd ’91
Brian C. Roberts ’91
Mark P. Vandewalle ’91
Jason Bostwick ’92
Nabil F. Lahham ’92
Bradley A. Neuhaus ’92
Andrew T. Berlinski ’93
Bradley M. Gemlick ’93
Samuel A. Green ’93
John P. Keevers ’93
Michael L. Rickett ’93
Eric A. Snyder ’93
James B. Bohrer ’94
Max A. Eisenbud ’94
Kenton E. Hoppas ’94
G. Howard Hubley ’94
Milo R. Johnson ’94
Christian M. Kerns ’94
Young I. Ma ’94
Christopher E. Spence ’94
Matthew C. Hillenbrand ’95
J. Ryan Maggart ’95
Kevin J. Schwartz ’95
Mark D. Wirtz ’95
Michael D. Wright ’95
John W. Cox ’96
Brian D. Halberg ’96
Jason W. Harper ’96
Stephan M. Johnson ’96
Kurt J. Kopack ’96
Michael K. Linn ’96
Sean T. Scarlett ’96
Steven Trivunovic ’96
Douglas E. Tuce ’96
Shadi Zakhour ’96
Scott D. Carlberg ’97
Duane Dowell ’97
Douglas T. Engel ’97
David F. Hulata ’97
Christopher B. Myers ’97
Shane C. Owens ’97
Chris Capough ’98
James Chisholm ’98
Eric P. Cuaresma ’98
Tom Duckwall ’98
William B. Knauss ’98
Ryan M. Rodgers ’98
Mike L. Smelser ’98
Donald C. Duvall ’99
Bosko Galic ’99
Daniel W. Luce ’99
Bryan Mahns ’99
Patrick Mulkey ’99
Ted Reichert ’99
Marcus Song ’99
Adam M. Young ’99
Gordon A. Bauer ’00
Ryan L. Cate ’00
Robert Hazen ’00
Michael M. Lam ’00
Timothy D. O’Connor ’00
Jason C. Streck ’00
John T. Utterback ’00
Grant Gilroy ’01
Rayfee Gonzalez ’01
Eric Hall ’01
John P. Harms ’01
Derick Jones ’01
Jane Lademann ’01
Luke Moreau ’01
Timothy J. Rowell ’01
Rick Thornhill ’01
Eric Uhle ’01
Jeff Wesling ’01
Rory A Hazan ’02
Rommie Nashif ’03
Eddie Schill ’03
Brian Balkam ’05
Cole Sappington ’05
Nicholas Traxler ’06
Graham Austin Liechty ’07
Steven Matthew VanderPlaats ’07
Thomas H. Beno ’08
Daniel Bisanz ’08
Nathan Burchfield ’08
Thomas W. Harper ’08
Craig Rewerts ’08
Michael P. Smulski ’08
Steve Fandl ’09
Julien Neidballa ’09
Evan Schmitt ’09
Brent DeLara ’10
Kyle Donahue ’10
Anthony Guggina ’10
Jose Gutierrez ’10
Max Keate ’10
Roger Timms ’10
John Burgin ’11
David Ferry ’11
Jacob Hutt ’11
Garrett Nale ’11
Phillip Prentice ’11
Peter Quinn ’11
Ryan Smith ’11
Jeffrey Trauner ’11
Cleodius Walker ’11
Francis H. Yu ’11
David R. Goodman ’12
Justin J. Hodoval ’12
Andrew D. Lieske ’12
Shiv Rana ’12
Daniel R. Scott Jr. ’12
Gregory G. Velasquez ’12
Daniel R. Williams ’12
Hai Min Yie ’13
Garrett McCarthy ’14
Phillip R. Perry Jr. ’14
Myles Aburto ’15
Zaid Alami ’15
Brandon K. Bergman ’15
Sharan Chugani ’15
Carem Habayeb ’15
Michael D. Jones ’15
Nick Lazar ’15
Qais Marar ’15
Andrew Martinez ’15
Matt Molloy ’15
Micheal Neal ’15
Charlie Obermeyer ’15
Chad Oetting ’15
Quentin A. Phelps ’15
Anshul Rai ’15
Matthew J. Seidl ’15
Lucien Sleiman ’15
David J. Stroh ’15
Gerson Astudillo ’16
Sam Bronicki ’16
Remy Brooks ’16
Angel Corado ’16
Freddie Cruz ’16
Sacheev Mandhle ’16
Mike Moore ’16
Young Zhuang ’16
Nalin Bhat ’17
Tre A. Commings ’17
John R. Corley ’17
Austin B. Fisher ’17
Dylan J. Hutchins ’17
Ganesh Sreeram ’17
Eric Bailey
Michael H. Bamberg
Matthew C. Bartley
Michael Betz
Jordan Bryan
Peter Ciric
Justin Civello
Maximilian Coleman
Joel Davidson
Eric Foster
Scott Garlich
Ty Geese
Sebastian Gonzalez
Andrew R. Haan
Douglas H. Harris Jr.
Brent Heraud
Jeff Horsch
Kenny Hsieh
Edward Huang
Larry Hunter
Yuki Ishizu
Max Kepler
Johnny LeBlanc
Ryan Lheto
Robert Lowe Jr.
Charles B. Luce
Cameron Mack
Scott L. MacLean
Steve A. Miller
Jeremy Millerin
Kyle Morgan
Timothy J. OOMalley
Kenneth Osenbaugh
Mike Otto
Douglas Paulus
Steve Phillips
Charles G. Purvis
Zachary Reckman
Carlos Reyes
Franklin E. Rhoades
Forrest G. Risser
Cody Rivers
Brandon Robertson
Eric Rose
Isaiah Rose-LeBeau
Tyler Schroder
Caleb Scott
Justin Smith
Gordon T. Sowers
Thomas S. Speight Jr.
Matt Wagner

Photos

Recent Donors

  • Richard A. Glenn ’49
  • Robert L. Rain ’55
  • C. Craig Hudson ’56
  • Richard L. Russell ’58
  • Edward L. Neufer ’59
  • Charles D. Kent ’60
  • Fredric C. Westendorf ’60
  • William C. Young ’62

Posts

Beta Phi Foundation, Inc. • Copyright © 2020
P.O. Box 2853, West Lafayette, IN 47996-2853
Twitter Facebook LinkedIn