Have You Seen These Brothers?

Beta Phi Chapter has lost contact with the following brothers.  If you know anything that may assist us in locating the following alumni, please click here to submit such information.

Jack M. Rudolph ’39

Robert J. Schrader ’40

Robert L. Clark Jr. ’41

Colin T. Robertson ’41

Robert E. Lee ’42

Paul E. Geiser ’43

William B. Ertel Sr. ’46

Paul L. Montgomery ’46

William H. Moseley ’46

Vernon L. Priestman ’46

Richard D. Spencer ’46

John E. Waller Jr. ’47

Kenneth R. Williams ’47

Myron D. Dickey ’48

Charles W. Glasgow ’48

Donald J. Gochenour ’48

George J. Siener ’48

Kean W. Stimm ’48

Robert J. Grabowski ’49

Francis E. Mattingly ’49

Ralph E. Baumheckel ’50

Alfred Miles ’50

Robert A. Wells ’50

James D. Brown ’51

George A. Bruce ’51

Donald W. Selby ’51

Harold E. Wick ’51

Richard M. Stoeppelwerth ’52

Clifford E. Stoner ’53

Reed E. Holaday ’54

Don M. Busick ’58

William B. Spoelstra ’61

Stephen L. Wiley ’62

Robert H. Lester ’66

James E. Morehouse ’66

John H. Pigman ’67

Jeffrey H. Davies ’68

John P. Erickson ’68

Ronald E. Barthel ’69

Robert N. Beams ’69

Steven C. Cress ’69

Richard L. Greenland ’69

David R. Miller ’69

George Aed II ’71

Carl W. Ek II ’71

John F. Fadel ’71

John S. Sakakini ’71

Eberhart K. H. Starost ’71

John Y. Coffman III ’72

John E. Kingston ’73

David J. Lowe ’73

John L. Northup ’73

Fernando A. Pacheco ’73

Roger W. Shoemake ’73

Bill Kroll ’74

John N. Teter ’74

Erik L. Dargevics ’75

Edward J. Galm Jr. ’75

David L. Neal ’75

Daniel P. O’Donnell ’75

Donald G. Bertsch ’76

Joseph H. Gabbert ’76

Daniel G. Burge ’77

Henry R. Simmons Jr. ’77

Jay D. Swob ’77

Joseph K. Adams ’78

Theadore C. Beatty ’78

Michael J. Thiel ’78

Bradley D. Thomas ’78

Charles J. Baughman ’79

Thomas H. Pearson ’79

Douglas P. Ziolkowski ’79

Michael J. Discavage ’80

John T. Herberg ’80

Joseph S. Wilbur ’80

Joseph E. Dieter ’81

Douglas E. Lisak ’81

Jeffrey D. Pruden ’81

Steve Pry ’81

Sidney E. Daulton ’82

Michael A. Lentz ’82

John D. Fredenberger ’83

John Gauder III ’83

Timothy M. Mulcahey ’83

Gregory E Geisert ’84

Stephen J. Glaser ’84

Fred N. Hadley ’84

Richard R. Smith Jr. ’84

Michael S. Allen ’85

Patrick D. Hoessle ’85

Philip G. Petri ’85

Curtis A. Schaekel ’85

Kurt B. Thielemann ’85

James A. Howard ’86

George A. Searle ’86

Colin D. Logue ’87

Michael T. Davis ’88

John W. Epperson ’88

John D. Searls ’88

Mark A. Shivpuri ’88

John T. Zore ’88

Jeff G. Bossong ’89

Donald R. Hoff ’90

Charles E. Schrader ’90

John O. Storck ’90

David R. Daniels ’91

Steve Frederick ’91

  1. Scott Gray ’91

Karl D. Haussmann ’91

Howie Liebengood ’91

Tomas L. Lloyd ’91

Brian C. Roberts ’91

Mark P. Vandewalle ’91

Jason Bostwick ’92

Nabil F. Lahham ’92

Bradley A. Neuhaus ’92

Andrew T. Berlinski ’93

Bradley M. Gemlick ’93

Samuel A. Green ’93

Michael L. Rickett ’93

Eric A. Snyder ’93

James B. Bohrer ’94

Max A. Eisenbud ’94

Kenton E. Hoppas ’94

Howard Hubley ’94

Milo R. Johnson ’94

Christian M. Kerns ’94

Young I. Ma ’94

Christopher E. Spence ’94

Matthew C. Hillenbrand ’95

Kevin J. Schwartz ’95

Mark D. Wirtz ’95

Michael D. Wright ’95

John W. Cox ’96

Brian D. Halberg ’96

Jason W. Harper ’96

Stephan M. Johnson ’96

Kurt J. Kopack ’96

Michael K. Linn ’96

Sean T. Scarlett ’96

Steven Trivunovic ’96

Douglas E. Tuce ’96

Scott D. Carlberg ’97

Duane Dowell ’97

Douglas T. Engel ’97

David F. Hulata ’97

Christopher B. Myers ’97

Shane C. Owens ’97

Chris Capough ’98

James Chisholm ’98

Eric P. Cuaresma ’98

Tom Duckwall ’98

William B. Knauss ’98

Ryan M. Rodgers ’98

Mike L. Smelser ’98

Donald C. Duvall ’99

Bosko Galic ’99

Daniel W. Luce ’99

Bryan Mahns ’99

Patrick Mulkey ’99

Ted Reichert ’99

Marcus Song ’99

Adam M. Young ’99

Gordon A. Bauer ’00

Ryan L. Cate ’00

Robert Hazen ’00

Michael M. Lam ’00

Timothy D. O’Connor ’00

Jason C. Streck ’00

John T. Utterback ’00

Grant Gilroy ’01

Rayfee Gonzalez ’01

Eric Hall ’01

John P. Harms ’01

Derick Jones ’01

Jane Lademann ’01

Luke Moreau ’01

Timothy J. Rowell ’01

Rick Thornhill ’01

Eric Uhle ’01

Rory A Hazan ’02

Eddie Schill ’03

Brian Balkam ’05

Cole Sappington ’05

Nicholas Traxler ’06

Graham Austin Liechty ’07

Steven Matthew VanderPlaats ’07

Daniel Bisanz ’08

Nathan Burchfield ’08

Thomas W. Harper ’08

Craig Rewerts ’08

Steve Fandl ’09

Julien Neidballa ’09

Evan Schmitt ’09

Brent DeLara ’10

Kyle Donahue ’10

Anthony Guggina ’10

Jose Gutierrez ’10

Max Keate ’10

Roger Timms ’10

John Burgin ’11

Jacob Hutt ’11

Garrett Nale ’11

Phillip Prentice ’11

Peter Quinn ’11

Ryan Smith ’11

Jeffrey Trauner ’11

Carlos Weller ’11

Francis H. Yu ’11

David R. Goodman ’12

Justin J. Hodoval ’12

Andrew D. Lieske ’12

Matthew R. McCollough ’12

Shiv Rana ’12

Daniel R. Scott Jr. ’12

Gregory G. Velasquez ’12

Hai Min Yie ’13

Garrett McCarthy ’14

Phillip R. Perry Jr. ’14

Zaid Alami ’15

Brandon K. Bergman ’15

Sharan Chugani ’15

Carem Habayeb ’15

Michael D. Jones ’15

Nick Lazar ’15

Qais Marar ’15

Andrew Martinez ’15

Matt Molloy ’15

Micheal Neal ’15

Charlie Obermeyer ’15

Chad Oetting ’15

Quentin A. Phelps ’15

Anshul Rai ’15

Lucien Sleiman ’15

David J. Stroh ’15

Gerson Astudillo ’16

Sam Bronicki ’16

Remy Brooks ’16

Freddie Cruz ’16

Sacheev Mandhle ’16

Mike Moore ’16

Young Zhuang ’16

Nalin Bhat ’17

Tre A. Commings ’17

John R. Corley ’17

Austin B. Fisher ’17

Dylan J. Hutchins ’17

Ganesh Sreeram ’17

Photos

Recent Donors

  • Richard A. Glenn ’49
  • Robert L. Rain ’55
  • C. Craig Hudson ’56
  • Richard L. Russell ’58
  • Edward L. Neufer ’59
  • Charles D. Kent ’60
  • Fredric C. Westendorf ’60
  • William C. Young ’62

Posts

Beta Phi Foundation, Inc. • Copyright © 2019
P.O. Box 2853, West Lafayette, IN 47996-2853
Twitter Facebook LinkedIn