Alumni

Fill out the form below to share with us what is new with you and update your contact information. You might see your news in the next issue of the Candlelight newsletter! Then look below to see if you know any of our lost brothers to help us locate them.

Have you seen these brothers?

Beta Phi Chapter has lost contact with the following brothers.  If you know anything that may assist us in locating the following alumni, please fill out the form below the list to submit such information.

Jack M. Rudolph ’39

Robert J. Schrader ’40

Robert L. Clark Jr. ’41

Colin T. Robertson ’41

Robert E. Lee ’42

Jack U. Thompson ’42

William B. Ertel Sr. ’46

Paul L. Montgomery ’46

William H. Moseley ’46

Vernon L. Priestman ’46

Richard D. Spencer ’46

Kenneth R. Williams ’47

Myron D. Dickey ’48

Donald J. Gochenour ’48

George J. Siener ’48

Kean W. Stimm ’48

Kenneth W. Buxton ’49

William R. Connell ’49

William A. Gorman ’49

Robert J. Grabowski ’49

Frank A. Kirchman ’49

Francis E. Mattingly ’49

Robert E. Palka ’49

Bradley C. Griffith ’50

Alfred Miles ’50

Robert A. Wells ’50

James D. Brown ’51

George A. Bruce ’51

Donald W. Selby ’51

Harold E. Wick ’51

Richard M. Stoeppelwerth ’52

John P. Gault ’53

Don E. Noland ’53

Clifford E. Stoner ’53

Reed E. Holaday ’54

George L. Royer Jr., M.D. ’56

James A. Richman ’57

Don M. Busick ’58

Vincent R. Albert ’60

Charles R Arnold Jr. ’64

Samuel J. Gilmore ’64

Larry A. Heidt ’65

Robert H. Lester ’66

James E. Morehouse ’66

Jeffrey H. Davies ’68

John P. Erickson ’68

Frank B. Smith ’68

Ronald E. Barthel ’69

Robert N. Beams ’69

Steven C. Cress ’69

Richard L. Greenland ’69

David R. Miller ’69

George Aed II ’71

Carl W. Ek II ’71

John F. Fadel ’71

John S. Sakakini ’71

Robert W. Sweitzer ’71

John Y. Coffman III ’72

William H. Grafe ’73

John E. Kingston ’73

Fernando A. Pacheco ’73

Roger W. Shoemake ’73

Steven R. Cruze ’74

Bill Kroll ’74

Stephen J. Messerschmidt ’74

John N. Teter ’74

Erik L. Dargevics ’75

Edward J. Galm Jr. ’75

James S. Hancock ’75

David L. Neal ’75

Daniel P. O’Donnell ’75

Donald G. Bertsch ’76

Daniel G. Burge ’77

Wayne B. Gettelfinger ’77

Gregory M. Parker ’77

David A. Portz ’77

Henry R. Simmons Jr. ’77

Jay D. Swob ’77

Joseph K. Adams ’78

Theadore C. Beatty ’78

Michael J. Thiel ’78

Bradley D. Thomas ’78

Charles J. Baughman ’79

Thomas H. Pearson ’79

Douglas P. Ziolkowski ’79

Michael J. Discavage ’80

John T. Herberg ’80

Mark J. Kendle ’80

Michael A. Masten ’80

Joseph S. Wilbur ’80

Robert W. Deprez ’81

Joseph E. Dieter ’81

Bryce J. Huffman ’81

Douglas E. Lisak ’81

Steve Pry ’81

Sidney E. Daulton ’82

Robert C. Ferry ’82

Michael A. Lentz ’82

Roger L. Rudolph ’82

Robert J. Shusta ’82

John D. Fredenberger ’83

John Gauder III ’83

Jamie S. Martindale ’83

Timothy M. Mulcahey ’83

Gregory E Geisert ’84

Stephen J. Glaser ’84

Fred N. Hadley ’84

Richard R. Smith Jr. ’84

Michael S. Allen ’85

Douglas F. Baker ’85

Anthony T. Gordon ’85

Patrick D. Hoessle ’85

Philip G. Petri ’85

Curtis A. Schaekel ’85

Kurt B. Thielemann ’85

James A. Howard ’86

George A. Searle ’86

Colin D. Logue ’87

Michael T. Davis ’88

John W. Epperson ’88

R. Scott Ferguson ’88

John D. Searls ’88

Mark A. Shivpuri ’88

Steven A. Beeler ’89

Jeff G. Bossong ’89

Michael C. Musial ’89

Donald R. Hoff ’90

Richard E McGill ’90

Charles E. Schrader ’90

John O. Storck ’90

David R. Daniels ’91

Steve Frederick ’91

M. Scott Gray ’91

Karl D. Haussmann ’91

Tomas L. Lloyd ’91

Brian C. Roberts ’91

Mark P. Vandewalle ’91

Jason Bostwick ’92

Nabil F. Lahham ’92

Derrick C. Leck ’92

Bradley A. Neuhaus ’92

Andrew T. Berlinski ’93

Bradley M. Gemlick ’93

John P. Keevers ’93

Kristopher J. Robinson ’93

Eric A. Snyder ’93

James B. Bohrer ’94

Max A. Eisenbud ’94

Kenton E. Hoppas ’94

G. Howard Hubley ’94

Milo R. Johnson ’94

Christian M. Kerns ’94

Young I. Ma ’94

Matthew C. Hillenbrand ’95

J. Ryan Maggart ’95

Kevin J. Schwartz ’95

Mark D. Wirtz ’95

Michael D. Wright ’95

John W. Cox ’96

Brian D. Halberg ’96

Jason W. Harper ’96

Stephan M. Johnson ’96

Kurt J. Kopack ’96

Michael K. Linn ’96

Sean T. Scarlett ’96

Steven Trivunovic ’96

Douglas E. Tuce ’96

Shadi Zakhour ’96

Scott D. Carlberg ’97

Duane Dowell ’97

Douglas T. Engel ’97

David F. Hulata ’97

Christopher B. Myers ’97

Shane C. Owens ’97

Chris Capough ’98

James Chisholm ’98

Eric P. Cuaresma ’98

Tom Duckwall ’98

Matthew C. Grigg ’98

William B. Knauss ’98

Ryan M. Rodgers ’98

Mike L. Smelser ’98

Donald C. Duvall ’99

Bosko Galic ’99

Joshua D Gordon ’99

Daniel W. Luce ’99

Bryan Mahns ’99

Alvan V. McQueen ’99

Adam Mueller ’99

Patrick Mulkey ’99

Ted Reichert ’99

Marcus Song ’99

Adam M. Young ’99

Gordon A. Bauer ’00

Ryan L. Cate ’00

Robert Hazen ’00

Dylan J. Hobbs ’00

Michael M. Lam ’00

Brendan H. McKee ’00

Timothy D. O’Connor ’00

Jason C. Streck ’00

John T. Utterback ’00

Grant Gilroy ’01

Rayfee Gonzalez ’01

Eric Hall ’01

John P. Harms ’01

Derick Jones ’01

Jane Lademann ’01

Luke Moreau ’01

Timothy J. Rowell ’01

Andy Russell ’01

Rick Thornhill ’01

Eric Uhle ’01

Jeff Wesling ’01

Rory A Hazan ’02

Rommie Nashif ’03

Eddie Schill ’03

Kyle R. Orton ’04

Brian Balkam ’05

Cole Sappington ’05

Nicholas Traxler ’06

Graham Liechty ’07

Steven VanderPlaats ’07

Daniel Bisanz ’08

Nathan Burchfield ’08

Thomas W. Harper ’08

Robert Kozel ’08

Craig Rewerts ’08

Michael P. Smulski ’08

Steve Fandl ’09

Julien Neidballa ’09

Evan Schmitt ’09

Tim Weber ’09

Tom Cavanaugh ’10

Brent DeLara ’10

Kyle Donahue ’10

Anthony Guggina ’10

Jose Gutierrez ’10

Max Keate ’10

Robert Talbert ’10

Roger Timms ’10

John Burgin ’11

Jacob Hutt ’11

Garrett Nale ’11

Phillip Prentice ’11

Peter Quinn ’11

Daniel Rozsahegyi ’11

Ryan Smith ’11

Jeffrey Trauner ’11

Cleodius Walker ’11

Francis H. Yu ’11

David R. Goodman ’12

Luke Gorski ’12

Justin J. Hodoval ’12

Andrew D. Lieske ’12

Joel A. Osbourne ’12

Shiv Rana ’12

Daniel R. Scott Jr. ’12

Gregory G. Velasquez ’12

Daniel R. Williams ’12

Javier Castaneda ’13

Hai Min Yie ’13

Garrett McCarthy ’14

Phillip R. Perry Jr. ’14

Myles Aburto ’15

Zaid Alami ’15

Jack Boes ’15

Sharan Chugani ’15

Carem Habayeb ’15

Michael D. Jones ’15

Nick Lazar ’15

Qais Marar ’15

Andrew Martinez ’15

Matt Molloy ’15

Charlie Obermeyer ’15

Chad Oetting ’15

Michael T. Pannell ’15

Quentin A. Phelps ’15

Anshul Rai ’15

Matthew J. Seidl ’15

Lucien Sleiman ’15

David J. Stroh ’15

Gerson Astudillo ’16

Remy Brooks ’16

Angel Corado ’16

Freddie Cruz ’16

Sacheev Mandhle ’16

Mike Moore ’16

Young Zhuang ’16

Benjamin J. Anderson ’17

Cole Anderson ’17

Nalin Bhat ’17

Tre A. Commings ’17

John R. Corley ’17

Austin B. Fisher ’17

Dylan J. Hutchins ’17

Ganesh Sreeram ’17

Eric Bailey

Yigitkan Balci

Michael H. Bamberg

Matthew C. Bartley

Michael Betz

Todd Borgmann

Alexander Boza

Garrett Brillhart

Jordan Bryan

Ryan Carr

Kristian Cikoch

Peter Ciric

Justin Civello

Maximilian Coleman

Faisal Darwazeh

Joel Davidson

Andrew Davison

Mohammad El Asad

Alejandro Ferrigno

Jack Fortmann

Alexander Foster

Raul Garcia Granados

Scott Garlich

Ty Geese

Luis Gil

Sebastian Gonzalez

Sebastian Guardia

Andrew R. Haan

Douglas H. Harris Jr.

Brent Heraud

Jeff Horsch

Kenny Hsieh

Edward Huang

Larry Hunter

Kirk Ingle

Yuki Ishizu

Max Kepler

Matthew Kramer

Ryan Lheto

Xuanqi Liu

Robert Lowe Jr.

Charles B. Luce

Cameron Mack

Scott L. MacLean

Hunter Mattingly

Lucas Maus

Michael McCarthy

Nicholas Mensack

Steve A. Miller

Jeremy Millerin

Kyle Morgan

Salif Niang

Timothy J. OOMalley

Kenneth Osenbaugh

Mike Otto

Austin Owens

Douglas Paulus

Steve Phillips

Charles G. Purvis

Joseph Radovanic

Tyler Ramirez

Zachary Reckman

Matthew Retzke

Carlos Reyes

Franklin E. Rhoades

Forrest G. Risser

Cody Rivers

Brandon Robertson

Gerardo Rocha

Eric Rose

Isaiah Rose-LeBeau

Tyler Schroder

Caleb Scott

John Sevakis

Justin Smith

Gordon T. Sowers

Thomas S. Speight Jr.

Benjamin Tylisz

James Van Der Linden

Matt Wagner